Pfeifer Realty Group, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Kelly
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
    4. PRG Just Listed
    5. Price Changes
    6. Sold Listings
    7. Commercial
  • Sell
    1. PRG Sales
    2. Kelly's Sales
    3. What’s My Property Worth?
    4. Sell with PRG
    5. 2025 Sales
    6. 2024 Sales
  • Market Overview
    1. Sanibel & Captiva
    2. Southwest Florida
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Subdivisions
      1. Sanibel Estates Overview
      2. Shell Harbor Overview
      3. Seagull Estates Overview
    2. Condos
      1. Atrium Overview
      2. Bandy Beach
      3. Beachcomber Overview
      4. Blind Pass Condominiums Overview
      5. Blue Gulf Beach
      6. Breakers West
      7. By the Sea Overview
      8. Captains Walk Overview
      9. Chelsea Place Condominiums Overview
      10. Coquina Beach Overview
      11. Donax Village Overview
      12. Gulf Beach Overview
      13. Gulfside Place Overview
      14. Heron's Landing Overview
      15. Island Beach Club Overview
      16. Loggerhead Cay Condominiums Overview
      17. Mariner Pointe Overview
      18. Ocean's Reach Condominiums Overview
      19. Pelicans Roost
      20. Pointe Santo Overview
      21. Sandpiper Beach Condominiums Overview
      22. Sandpiper West Overview
      23. Sand Pointe Overview
      24. Sandy Bend Overview
      25. Sanibel Arms West Overview
      26. Sanibel Moorings Overview
      27. Sanibel Shores Overview
      28. Sanibel Siesta Overview
      29. Sanibel Surfside Condominiums Overview
      30. Signal Inn Overview
      31. Sundial East Overview
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Kelly
    2. Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register

2025 SALES

Every home tells a story. Here’s the journey we’ve helped write.

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
290 Properties
Map

290 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $550,000 $599,000 8.2%

    1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by The Keyes Company

  • 3351 Barra CIR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,250,000 $1,299,000 3.8%

    3351 Barra CIR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 1610 Middle Gulf DR #F7, Sanibel, FL 33957
    1 Bed1 Bath895 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $295,000 $299,000 1.3%

    1610 Middle Gulf DR #F7, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 17819 Port Boca CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $225,000 $229,000 1.7%

    17819 Port Boca CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 21 Bluebill AVE #B806, Naples, FL 34108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $605,000 $625,000 3.2%

    21 Bluebill AVE #B806, Naples, FL 34108

    Listed by John R Wood Properties

  • 22866 Forest Ridge DR, Estero, FL 33928
    4 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $550,000 $564,990 2.7%

    22866 Forest Ridge DR, Estero, FL 33928

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 12601 Mastique Beach BLVD #402, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $520,000 $549,900 5.4%

    12601 Mastique Beach BLVD #402, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

  • 819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
    5 Beds4 Baths2,953 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $2,400,000 $2,595,000 7.5%

    819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 52 Fairview BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,050,000 $1,125,000 6.7%

    52 Fairview BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Listed by John R. Wood Properties

  • 200 Periwinkle WAY #124, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $575,000 $649,000 11.4%

    200 Periwinkle WAY #124, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 848 Angel Wing DR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    4 Beds5 Baths4,186 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $2,400,000 $2,699,000 11.1%

    848 Angel Wing DR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 4155, 4163, 4171 W Gulf DR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2.44 Acres
    1/38 38
    $12,500,000 $14,000,000 10.7%

    4155, 4163, 4171 W Gulf DR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 2721 W Gulf DR #201, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $1,200,000 $1,349,000 11.0%

    2721 W Gulf DR #201, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 2929 W Gulf DR #207, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $1,460,000 $1,592,000 8.3%

    2929 W Gulf DR #207, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 2004 Gulf Beach Villas, Captiva, FL 33924
    2 Beds2 Baths1,043 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $975,000 $1,050,000 7.1%

    2004 Gulf Beach Villas, Captiva, FL 33924

    Listed by Michael Saunders & Company

  • 1351 Middle Gulf DR #1A, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $790,000 $874,900 9.7%

    1351 Middle Gulf DR #1A, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

  • 561 Periwinkle WAY #E2, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $295,000 $315,000 6.3%

    561 Periwinkle WAY #E2, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 816 Birdie View PT, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds4 Baths2,678 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,175,000 $1,395,000 15.8%

    816 Birdie View PT, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 941 Pecten CT, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $1,435,000 $1,449,000 1.0%

    941 Pecten CT, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 200 Periwinkle WAY #315, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $650,000 $795,000 18.2%

    200 Periwinkle WAY #315, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 1517 Sand Castle RD, Sanibel, FL 33957
    4 Beds4 Baths3,632 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,735,000 $1,995,000 13.0%

    1517 Sand Castle RD, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 15011 Punta Rassa RD #301, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $540,000 $595,000 9.2%

    15011 Punta Rassa RD #301, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $495,000 $499,900 1.0%

    28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

  • 5750 Sanibel Captiva RD, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,710,000 $1,775,000 3.7%

    5750 Sanibel Captiva RD, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13